Information about the dog:
Name:Ruskaron Semper Rufina (foreign dog)
Nickname:Lordi
Reg. no:FIN24137/06
Breed:Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever (NSR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.03.2006
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Johanna Nyberg
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2013AG-3competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluJohanna Nybergdisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluJohanna Nyberg36.314.93-10.691515very goodAG-37
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaJohanna Nyberg37.834.65-11.171010very goodAG-38
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJohanna Nyberg38.934.26-7.0700excellentAG-32
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaJohanna Nyberg28.984.76-8.0255excellentH-33
21.05.2011AG-3competition5A-KOERKari JalonenJohanna Nybergdisq.
21.05.2011H-3competition4A-KOERKari JalonenJohanna Nybergdisq.
21.05.2011AG-3competition3A-KOERKari JalonenJohanna Nybergdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas