Information about the dog:
Name:Gun Lake Dancing Queen
Nickname:Tinny
Reg. no:EST-01940/05
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.04.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marge Perri
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
all  AG BH SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.11.2010AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarge Perridisq.
29.08.2010H-2competition1TAKOYngve SommerMarge Perridisq.
28.08.2010AG-2competition2TAKOYngve SommerMarge Perri55.152.839.152029.15AG-27
30.05.2009AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMarge Perridisq.
23.05.2009SK-VÕIcompetitionKAGUIngrid HeinMarge Perri183
28.03.2009H-2competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachMarge Perridisq.
28.03.2009AG-2competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachMarge Perridisq.
28.03.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachMarge Perridisq.
11.10.2008SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarge Perri125.5
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergMarge Perridisq.
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergMarge Perridisq.
03.05.2008SK-VÕIcompetitionSAAREAnu OksMarge Perri149
13.04.2008H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarge Perridisq.
13.04.2008AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarge Perridisq.
13.04.2008AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarge Perridisq.
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarge Perri28.564.20-11.4400excellentH-12-3
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarge Perri39.483.32-12.5255excellentAG-12
30.09.2007SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUKirina KiviMarge Perri178.51st prizeSK-AVA1
16.09.2007H-1competition3TAKORisse KoponenMarge Perri37.44-8.5655excellentH-11
16.09.2007AG-1competition1TAKORisse KoponenMarge Perridisq.
15.09.2007SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONAnu Oks, Kaja KoorMarge Perri149.252nd prizeSK-AVA5
18.08.2007AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsMarge Perridisq.
29.04.2007BHtrialESLÜPaavo RapilaMarge Perrifailed
14.04.2007AG-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMarge Perridisq.
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMarge Perridisq.
25.03.2007SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikMarge Perri99
24.03.2007H-1competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristMarge Perridisq.
24.03.2007AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristMarge Perridisq.
18.02.2007SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorMarge Perri65
17.02.2007H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMarge Perri42.081.0856.08very goodH-14
17.02.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaMarge Perri38.56-7.4400excellentAG-11
14.01.2007SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksMarge Perri172.51st prizeSK-ALG3
25.11.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarge Perridisq.
25.11.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarge Perri53.925.921520.92goodAG-1
28.10.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarge Perridisq.
28.10.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarge Perridisq.
15.07.2006SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibMarge Perri1452nd prizeSK-ALG1
20.05.2006SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONMarja Ala-Nikkola, Anu OksMarge Perri1043rd prizeSK-ALG10
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas