Information about the dog:
Name:Alison
Nickname:Bibikoll
Reg. no:EST-MIX-134
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.09.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Anne Soovik
Results (27):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.05.2015KK-3competitionEVLÜMarika MikkAnne Soovik75satisfactoryKK-31
11.05.2014KK-3competitionURANIlvi RimmAnne Soovik85goodKK-32-3
03.05.2014SK1competitionKAGUKaja KoorAnne Soovikwithdrawn
05.04.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnne Soovikdisq.
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnne Soovik344.09-102020goodAG-110
05.04.2014H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnne Soovikdisq.
08.03.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnne Soovik57.722.988.721523.72goodAG-18
08.03.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnne Soovikdisq.
08.03.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnne Soovikdisq.
01.02.2014H-1competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenAnne Soovikdisq.
01.02.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenAnne Soovikdisq.
01.02.2014AG-1competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenAnne Soovikdisq.
16.11.2013H-1competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaAnne Soovikdisq.
16.11.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaAnne Soovik34.464.06-9.542020goodAG-17
16.11.2013AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaAnne Soovikdisq.
10.08.2013KK-3competitionURANMarika MikkAnne Soovikwithdrawn
03.08.2013AG-1competition2VILEBernd HüppeAnne Soovik41.934.01-14.0755excellentAG-12
03.08.2013AG-1competition1VILEBernd HüppeAnne Soovikdisq.
27.07.2013KK-3competitionKAGUKirina KiviAnne Soovik90very goodKK-31
29.06.2013KK-2competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAnne Soovik65unsatisfactory
25.05.2013KK-2competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAnne Soovik91very goodKK-21
27.04.2013KK-1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAnne Soovik94very goodKK-11
05.01.2013H-1competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnne Soovikdisq.
05.01.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnne Soovikdisq.
05.01.2013AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnne Soovik36.284.08-12.721010very goodAG-13
07.10.2012SK-ALGcompetitionURANTaimi LeibAnne Soovik182.51st prizeSK-ALG1
27.07.2011KK-1trialURANMarika MikkAnne Soovik86goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas