Information about the dog:
Name:Rochallor Mercury (foreign dog)
Nickname:Simon
Reg. no:FIN61683/08
Breed:Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired (HLK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:23.10.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kirsi Liikanen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.08.2011H-1competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKirsi Liikanen42.882.925.882025.88goodH-16
07.08.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKirsi Liikanen51.223.054.2204.22excellentAG-14
07.08.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKirsi Liikanen47.52.974.559.5very goodAG-13
23.07.2011H-1competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaKirsi Liikanen41.673.290.6755.67excellentH-11
23.07.2011AG-1competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaKirsi Liikanen55.742.5810.741525.74goodAG-13
23.07.2011AG-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaKirsi Liikanen55.222.6110.221525.22goodAG-14
18.07.2010AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonKirsi Liikanendisq.
18.07.2010H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonKirsi Liikanen48.711.12516.12goodH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas