Information about the dog:
Name:Kitana's Blizzard Of Ozz (foreign dog)
Nickname:Lumo
Reg. no:FIN43557/06
Breed:German Spitz Medium (SKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.07.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Teija Hohtari
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováTeija Hohtaridisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováTeija Hohtaridisq.
13.08.2011AG-3competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmTeija Hohtaridisq.
23.07.2011AG-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaTeija Hohtari49.53.35-1.500excellentAG-35
23.07.2011AG-3competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaTeija Hohtaridisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas