Information about the dog:
Name:Mighty Mischiefer Maybe (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nikke
Reg. no:ER28021/03
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.05.2003
Size (AG):small
Owner:Pasi Partanen
Results (11):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2015AG-3competition5VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanen47.834.12-5.171010very goodAG-311
05.09.2015AG-3competition4VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanen57.593.475.59510.59very goodAG-314
05.09.2015H-3competition3VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanen37.734.40-3.2755excellentH-37
05.09.2015AG-3competition2VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanendisq.
05.09.2015AG-3competition1VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanendisq.
10.08.2013AG-3competition3PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoPasi Partanendisq.
10.08.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoPasi Partanendisq.
10.08.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoPasi Partanendisq.
23.07.2011H-3competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaPasi Partanen29.984.74-12.0200excellentH-31
23.07.2011AG-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaPasi Partanendisq.
23.07.2011AG-3competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaPasi Partanendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas