Information about the dog:
Name:Born To Win White Keykeeper
Nickname:Kita
Reg. no:EST-03228/09
Breed:White Swiss Shepherd Dog (VLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.09.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kersti Pink
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (49):
all  AG BH KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.03.2017BHtrialAKTIIVVilve RoosioksKersti PinkpassedBH
04.07.2015SK2competitionAKTIIVAnu OksKersti Pink172
06.06.2015SK2competitionSAAREAGVladislava AkimovaKersti Pink195.53rd prizeSK23
06.09.2014SK2competitionSAAREAGUwe WehnerKersti Pink185
12.07.2014SK1competitionEVLÜKaja KoorKersti Pink2471st prizeSK12
07.06.2014SK1competitionAKTIIVRalf BjörklundKersti Pink245.51st prizeSK11
25.05.2014SK1competitionIPSONVladislava AkimovaKersti Pink2311st prizeSK12
16.11.2013SK-AVAcompetitionSAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKersti Pink1383rd prizeSK-AVA5
26.10.2013SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaKersti Pink1353rd prizeSK-AVA5
21.09.2013SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiKersti Pink1363rd prizeSK-AVA1
31.08.2013SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorKersti Pink1741st prizeSK-AVA1
17.08.2013H-3competition3AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsKersti Pink58.52.6718.51028.5H-34
17.08.2013AG-3competition2AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsKersti Pink59.782.8414.78014.78very goodAG-37
17.08.2013AG-3competition1AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsKersti Pink68.442.4124.442044.44AG-37
14.07.2013AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKersti Pinkdisq.
14.07.2013AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKersti Pink57.473.24-0.5300excellentAG-21
07.07.2013H-2competition2SAAREAGSalme MujunenKersti Pink43.63.42-6.400excellentH-23
07.07.2013AG-2competition1SAAREAGSalme MujunenKersti Pink44.443.60-8.5600excellentAG-21
06.07.2013SK-AVAcompetitionSAAREAGSalme MujunenKersti Pink1621st prizeSK-AVA2
15.06.2013SK-AVAcompetitionEVLÜAnu OksKersti Pink145.52nd prizeSK-AVA2
04.05.2013SK-AVAcompetitionAKTIIVKaja KoorKersti Pink112.53rd prizeSK-AVA5
25.11.2012AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKersti Pink602.80111021goodAG-2
25.11.2012AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKersti Pinkdisq.
27.10.2012H-2competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerKersti Pink45.473.63-0.5355excellentH-26
27.10.2012AG-2competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerKersti Pinkdisq.
27.10.2012AG-2competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerKersti Pinkdisq.
08.09.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOJohann KurzbauerKersti Pink168.51st prizeSK-ALG10
02.09.2012H-2competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKersti Pinkdisq.
02.09.2012AG-2competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKersti Pink59.032.6315.03015.03very goodAG-26
30.06.2012SK-ALGcompetitionEVLÜAnu OksKersti Pink1721st prizeSK-ALG2
16.06.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraKersti Pink44.593.48-0.4100excellentH-11
16.06.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraKersti Pinkdisq.
02.06.2012SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVAnu OksKersti Pink1462nd prizeSK-ALG2
27.05.2012H-1trial3SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKersti Pink49.533.35-2.4755excellentH-1
27.05.2012AG-1trial2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKersti Pink45.933.40-6.0700excellentAG-1
27.05.2012AG-1trial1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKersti Pink36.913.390.9100.91excellentAG-1
26.05.2012SK-ALGtrialSAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKersti Pink1811st prizeSK-ALG
06.05.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKersti Pinkdisq.
06.05.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKersti Pinkdisq.
06.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKersti Pinkdisq.
28.04.2012KK-1competitionAKTIIVAivo OblikasKersti Pink83goodKK-12
14.04.2012KK-1competitionEVLÜMarika MikkKersti Pink87goodKK-12
04.03.2012SK-ALGtrialAKTIIVKaidi JuurikKersti Pink1333rd prizeSK-ALG
12.11.2011H-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaKersti Pink55.942.668.94513.94very goodH-14
12.11.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaKersti Pink66.012.3916.01521.01goodAG-15
12.11.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaKersti Pink68.42.3218.4523.4goodAG-14
21.08.2011KK-1competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorKersti Pink81goodKK-13
20.08.2011AG-1trial2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluKersti Pink56.442.838.441523.44goodAG-1
20.08.2011AG-1trial1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluKersti Pinkdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas