Information about the dog:
Name:Budoar Monroe (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mio
Reg. no:ER58566/07
Breed:Romagna Water Dog (RVK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:21.10.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Hanna Salovuori
Titles:FIN SK CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.10.2014SK3competitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaHanna Salovuori226.52nd prizeSK36
24.09.2011H-3competition3TAKOKati WalaHanna Salovuoridisq.
24.09.2011AG-3competition2TAKOKati WalaHanna Salovuoridisq.
24.09.2011AG-3competition1TAKOKati WalaHanna Salovuoridisq.
13.08.2011H-3competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmHanna Salovuoridisq.
13.08.2011AG-3competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmHanna Salovuoridisq.
13.08.2011AG-3competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmHanna Salovuoridisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas