Information about the dog:
Name:Royal Fantasy Heart Stealer
Nickname:Winston
Reg. no:EST-00127/08
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:15.12.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kaire Kala
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (42):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala46.733.234.7304.73excellentAG-23-4
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaire Kaladisq.
07.06.2014H-2competition4A-KOERNalle JanssonKaire Kaladisq.
07.06.2014AG-2competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonKaire Kaladisq.
19.10.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAnne HuittinenKaire Kaladisq.
19.10.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAnne HuittinenKaire Kala32.514.03-8.4900excellentAG-21
24.08.2013H-2competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarKaire Kala40.93.574.904.9excellentH-21
24.08.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarKaire Kala37.153.77-12.8500excellentAG-11
14.07.2013AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kala61.093.13-2.911515very goodAG-11
14.07.2013H-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kala35.933.81-4.0755excellentH-12
28.06.2013AG-1competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaKaire Kala47.343.424.711519.71goodAG-13
28.06.2013AG-1competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaKaire Kala65.282.2424.722044.72AG-15
25.05.2013AG-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala46.73.81-4.31010very goodAG-11
25.05.2013H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala66.092.1627.091542.09H-14
11.05.2013AG-1competition2VILEPavol VakonicKaire Kala58.762.4513.761023.76goodAG-12
11.05.2013H-1competition1VILEPavol VakonicKaire Kala63.362.1522.36527.36H-11
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaKaire Kaladisq.
20.04.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala52.13.301.11011.1very goodAG-12
20.04.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala38.074.05-9.9300excellentAG-11
29.03.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala55.562.3614.561529.56AG-1
29.03.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala37.783.68-5.221010very goodH-1
25.11.2012AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaire Kaladisq.
25.11.2012H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaire Kaladisq.
27.10.2012AG-1competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerKaire Kaladisq.
27.10.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerKaire Kaladisq.
15.09.2012AG-1competition2TAKONils LindqvistKaire Kaladisq.
15.09.2012AG-1competition1TAKONils LindqvistKaire Kala42.093.25-2.9155excellentAG-13
25.08.2012AG-1competition4TAKORonald MouwenKaire Kala80.242.1730.24disq.
25.08.2012AG-1competition3TAKORonald MouwenKaire Kala75.62.1426.615disq.
12.08.2012AG-1competition3A-KOERKees StoelKaire Kaladisq.
12.08.2012AG-1competition2A-KOERKees StoelKaire Kala51.873.39-1.1355excellentAG-12
01.07.2012AG-1competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaKaire Kaladisq.
01.07.2012AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaKaire Kaladisq.
16.06.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraKaire Kaladisq.
16.06.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraKaire Kala53.163.200.1655.16excellentAG-12
12.05.2012AG-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaKaire Kala63.812.2718.51028.5AG-11
12.05.2012H-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaKaire Kaladisq.
06.04.2012AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala47.473.311.4756.47very goodAG-1
06.04.2012AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKaire Kaladisq.
22.10.2011H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaire Kaladisq.
27.08.2011H-1competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicKaire Kala42.433.87-1.5700excellentH-11
07.08.2011H-1competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKaire Kala52.842.3715.84520.84goodH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas