Information about the dog:
Name:Shellkit Flamenco De Oro
Nickname:Lolita
Reg. no:EST-00271/08
Breed:Airedale Terrier (AT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:17.12.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Igor Miklashevitch
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (40):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenIgor Miklashevitch41.343.56-0.6655excellentAG-36
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenIgor Miklashevitch44.753.51-0.2500excellentAG-33
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenIgor Miklashevitch34.253.711.2556.25very goodH-314
28.09.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
28.09.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
07.09.2013AG-3competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
07.09.2013AG-3competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteIgor Miklashevitch52.53.433.903.9excellentAG-33
07.09.2013H-3competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteIgor Miklashevitch56.873.368.871018.87goodH-36
24.08.2013AG-3competition6TAKOAntonin GrygarIgor Miklashevitch56.723.536.72511.72very goodAG-310
24.08.2013H-3competition5TAKOAntonin GrygarIgor Miklashevitch58.753.4012.752032.75H-321
24.08.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
24.08.2013AG-3competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarIgor Miklashevitch53.423.520.421515.42very goodAG-312
03.08.2013AG-3competition2VILEBernd HüppeIgor Miklashevitch51.633.581.6301.63excellentAG-31
03.08.2013AG-3competition1VILEBernd HüppeIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
21.07.2013AG-2competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekIgor Miklashevitch45.973.70-1.0355excellentAG-23
21.07.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
21.07.2013H-2competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekIgor Miklashevitch413.76101excellentH-21
26.01.2013AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIgor Miklashevitch42.313.85-2.6900excellentAG-2
26.01.2013AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIgor Miklashevitch45.63.93-4.400excellentAG-2
25.11.2012AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluIgor Miklashevitch49.723.380.721010.72very goodAG-2
25.11.2012AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluIgor Miklashevitch49.663.361.661011.66very goodAG-2
15.09.2012H-1competition4TAKONils LindqvistIgor Miklashevitch41.283.343.2803.28excellentH-13
15.09.2012AG-1competition3TAKONils LindqvistIgor Miklashevitch46.033.28-2.9700excellentAG-11
15.09.2012AG-1competition2TAKONils LindqvistIgor Miklashevitch38.933.72-9.0755excellentAG-12
15.09.2012AG-1competition1TAKONils LindqvistIgor Miklashevitch35.813.83-9.1955excellentAG-11
12.08.2012AG-1competition3A-KOERKees StoelIgor Miklashevitch48.73.290.71515.7very goodAG-13
12.08.2012AG-1competition2A-KOERKees StoelIgor Miklashevitch47.73.69-5.31010very goodAG-13
12.08.2012H-1competition1A-KOERKees StoelIgor Miklashevitch36.223.81-3.7800excellentH-12
21.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenIgor Miklashevitch25.624.22-5.3855excellentH-111
22.10.2011AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIgor Miklashevitch39.353.81-12.6555excellentAG-1
22.10.2011H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIgor Miklashevitch38.093.47-5.911515very goodH-1
24.09.2011H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaIgor Miklashevitch33.533.82-2.4700excellentH-11
24.09.2011AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaIgor Miklashevitch37.313.70-3.6955excellentAG-12
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaIgor Miklashevitch39.253.87-6.7555excellentAG-12
28.08.2011AG-1competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicIgor Miklashevitch43.83.65-6.21010very goodAG-12
28.08.2011H-1competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
27.08.2011H-1competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicIgor Miklashevitch42.183.89-1.8255excellentH-14
27.08.2011AG-1competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicIgor Miklashevitchdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas