Information about the dog:
Name:Mein Augenstern Nanouk Panda (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nuki-Nuki
Reg. no:RKF2599189
Breed:German Spitz Miniature (SVS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.06.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jelena Shishakina
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenVasily Mitsenkodisq.
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenVasily Mitsenko31.24.68-6.800excellentH-36
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenVasily Mitsenkodisq.
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenVasily Mitsenko36.694.36-9.3100excellentAG-37
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoVasily Mitsenkodisq.
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoVasily Mitsenko33.54.54-4.500excellentH-35
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoVasily Mitsenko46.264.02-2.7455excellentAG-38
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoVasily Mitsenkodisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoVasily Mitsenko50.733.94-4.2755excellentAG-311
22.08.2015AG-2competition6AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenVasily Mitsenko42.114.35-14.8955excellentAG-23
22.08.2015AG-2competition5AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenVasily Mitsenko39.394.37-14.6100excellentAG-22
22.08.2015H-2competition4AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenVasily Mitsenko33.244.66-8.7655excellentH-23
22.08.2015H-2competition3AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenVasily Mitsenkodisq.
22.08.2015AG-2competition2AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenVasily Mitsenkodisq.
22.08.2015AG-2competition1AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenVasily Mitsenko42.944.15-8.0600excellentAG-22
03.05.2014AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJelena Shishakinadisq.
03.05.2014AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJelena Shishakinadisq.
03.05.2014H-2competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJelena Shishakinadisq.
24.08.2013AG-3competition6TAKOAntonin GrygarJelena Shishakinadisq.
24.08.2013H-3competition5TAKOAntonin GrygarJelena Shishakina395.13-700excellentH-35
24.08.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarJelena Shishakinadisq.
24.08.2013AG-3competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarJelena Shishakina42.24.45-10.800excellentAG-33
25.08.2012AG-3competition6TAKORonald MouwenJelena Shishakina41.773.95-3.2355excellentAG-39
25.08.2012H-3competition5TAKORonald MouwenJelena Shishakinadisq.
25.08.2012AG-3competition2TAKORonald MouwenJelena Shishakina41.323.97-3.6800excellentAG-33
25.08.2012AG-3competition1TAKORonald MouwenJelena Shishakinadisq.
28.08.2011AG-3competition4TAKOAlen MarekovicJelena Shishakina50.193.656.1906.19very goodAG-32
28.08.2011H-3competition3TAKOAlen MarekovicJelena Shishakinadisq.
27.08.2011H-3competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicJelena Shishakina41.193.696.1906.19very goodH-31
27.08.2011AG-3competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicJelena Shishakina45.464.071.4601.46excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas