Information about the dog:
Name:Bonwild Arctic Soulmate (foreign dog)
Nickname:Max
Reg. no:FIN25158/04
Breed:Manchester Terrier (MAT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:27.04.2004
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Irina Rytkönen
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.08.2011AG-3competition4TAKOAlen MarekovicIrina Rytkönendisq.
28.08.2011H-3competition3TAKOAlen MarekovicIrina Rytkönen42.033.577.03512.03very goodH-32
27.08.2011H-3competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicIrina Rytkönendisq.
27.08.2011AG-3competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicIrina Rytkönendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas