Information about the dog:
Name:Armatis Ebony Eaglet (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ebbi
Reg. no:RKF1945848
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:03.11.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Jelena Shishakina
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJelena Shishakina32.824.75-8.1800excellentH-34
03.05.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJelena Shishakina37.064.29-5.9400excellentAG-33
03.05.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysJelena Shishakina35.744.62-10.2600excellentAG-34
24.08.2013AG-3competition6TAKOAntonin GrygarJelena Shishakina40.114.99-9.8900excellentAG-32
24.08.2013H-3competition5TAKOAntonin GrygarJelena Shishakina38.415.21-7.5900excellentH-36
24.08.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarJelena Shishakina37.514.72-12.4900excellentAG-34
24.08.2013AG-3competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarJelena Shishakina37.295.04-15.7100excellentAG-32
25.08.2012AG-3competition6TAKORonald MouwenJelena Shishakina35.724.62-9.2800excellentAG-31
25.08.2012H-3competition5TAKORonald MouwenJelena Shishakina36.084.55-0.9200excellentH-32
25.08.2012AG-3competition2TAKORonald MouwenJelena Shishakina37.694.35-7.3155excellentAG-32
25.08.2012AG-3competition1TAKORonald MouwenJelena Shishakina38.774.54-9.2300excellentAG-31
28.08.2011AG-3competition4TAKOAlen MarekovicJelena Shishakina46.833.912.8302.83excellentAG-31
28.08.2011H-3competition3TAKOAlen MarekovicJelena Shishakina37.14.042.102.1excellentH-31
27.08.2011H-3competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicJelena Shishakina42.253.607.2507.25very goodH-32
27.08.2011AG-3competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicJelena Shishakina39.464.69-4.5455excellentAG-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas