Information about the dog:
Name:Gem Simply Divine (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kitka
Reg. no:FIN34508/08
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.06.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Iida Vakkuri
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.08.2011AG-3competition4TAKOAlen MarekovicIida Vakkuridisq.
28.08.2011H-3competition3TAKOAlen MarekovicIida Vakkuridisq.
27.08.2011H-3competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicIida Vakkuri36.714.141.7101.71excellentH-31
27.08.2011AG-3competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicIida Vakkuridisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas