Information about the dog:
Name:Dragonhunter Mystery Of Life (foreign dog)
Nickname:Iggy
Reg. no:EST-00999/09
Breed:Italian Greyhound (IG)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.01.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Inessa Zaitseva
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.07.2012AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitseva60.272.604.271519.27goodAG-1
28.07.2012AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitseva60.332.526.331521.33goodAG-1
04.09.2011H-1trial3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitseva58.132.3411.23516.23goodH-1
04.09.2011H-1trial2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitseva59.592.1516.921026.92H-1
04.09.2011AG-1trial1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitseva61.532.4210.15515.15very goodAG-1
28.08.2011AG-1competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicInessa Zaitseva75.342.1225.341035.34AG-15
28.08.2011H-1competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicInessa Zaitseva48.692.7510.691020.69goodH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas