Information about the dog:
Name:Daniel All Stars Team (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dako
Reg. no:LKA-F 83697
Breed:Scottish Terrier (ST)
Gender:male
Date of birth:21.09.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Arta Veisa
Results (29):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.08.2016H-2competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatArta Veisa49.152.9511.15011.15very goodH-22
14.08.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatArta Veisa58.152.758.1508.15very goodAG-25
14.08.2016AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatArta Veisa58.352.748.3508.35very goodAG-24
07.11.2015AG-2competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaArta Veisa65.252.6511.25011.25very goodAG-23
07.11.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaArta Veisa55.292.977.2907.29very goodAG-23
07.11.2015AG-2competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaArta Veisa55.872.8110.87010.87very goodAG-21
29.08.2015AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaArta Veisa54.182.957.181017.18goodAG-23
29.08.2015H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaArta Veisa43.523.036.52511.52very goodH-23
29.08.2015AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaArta Veisa55.52.819.5514.5very goodAG-23
29.08.2015AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaArta Veisa50.923.044.9204.92excellentAG-21
04.07.2015AG-2competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergArta Veisa57.213.013.2103.21excellentAG-21
04.07.2015AG-2competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergArta Veisa58.713.033.711013.71very goodAG-21
04.07.2015AG-2competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergArta Veisa66.342.6711.341021.34goodAG-23
04.07.2015AG-2competition3MUSÕBERKen FogelbergArta Veisa60.163.033.1603.16excellentAG-22
04.07.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergArta Veisa64.652.837.65512.65very goodAG-24
04.07.2015AG-2competition1MUSÕBERKen FogelbergArta Veisa56.993.05-1.0100excellentAG-23
03.05.2014AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysArta Veisa65.442.4613.441023.44goodAG-23
03.05.2014AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysArta Veisa70.412.6018.41018.41goodAG-23
03.05.2014H-2competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysArta Veisa53.372.8114.37014.37very goodH-25
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasArta Veisa63.052.7013.051023.05goodAG-17
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasArta Veisa52.83.015.805.8excellentAG-13
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasArta Veisadisq.
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasArta Veisa37.573.54-0.4300excellentH-13
24.09.2011H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaArta Veisadisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaArta Veisadisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaArta Veisa75.162.0229.161039.16AG-14
04.09.2011H-1trial3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaArta Veisa59.592.2812.691022.69goodH-1
04.09.2011H-1trial2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaArta Veisa60.692.1118.021028.02H-1
04.09.2011AG-1trial1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaArta Veisa58.752.547.37512.37very goodAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas