Information about the dog:
Name:Estrellest Kurimuri Sulli
Nickname:Murr
Reg. no:EST-01412/10
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.03.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Siima Tiitus
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (18):
all  AG BH
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.12.2014AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiima Tiitus42.313.431.311516.31goodAG-1
13.12.2014AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiima Tiitusdisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiima Tiitusdisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiima Tiitusdisq.
22.11.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluSiima Tiitus37.194.79-11.811010very goodH-13
30.08.2014AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiima Tiitus33.823.99-16.182525goodAG-15
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiima Tiitusdisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaSiima Tiitusdisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaSiima Tiitus46.053.21-2.952525goodAG-18
12.07.2014AG-1competition3SÄDEInga JärvSiima Tiitusdisq.
12.07.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvSiima Tiitusdisq.
12.07.2014H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvSiima Tiitusdisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajSiima Tiitusdisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajSiima Tiitusdisq.
05.07.2014H-1competition1MUSÕBERTamas TrajSiima Tiitusdisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonSiima Tiitusdisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonSiima Tiitusdisq.
24.09.2011BHtrialESLÜUrve LagedaSiima Tiituswithdrawn
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas