Information about the dog:
Name:Yacatis Ällitälli (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nita
Reg. no:FI52753/09
Breed:Danish-Swedish Yard Dog (TRK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.09.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Katri Mäkinen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (40):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.11.2013H-3competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaKatri Mäkinendisq.
16.11.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaKatri Mäkinendisq.
16.11.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaKatri Mäkinendisq.
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenKatri Mäkinen35.384.15-6.621515very goodAG-310
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenKatri Mäkinendisq.
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenKatri Mäkinendisq.
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenKatri Mäkinendisq.
11.05.2013AG-3competition2VILEPavol VakonicKatri Mäkinen41.533.561.5356.53very goodAG-34
11.05.2013AG-3competition1VILEPavol VakonicKatri Mäkinen41.533.66-0.4755excellentAG-37
27.04.2013H-3competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatri Mäkinen29.754.57-2.2500excellentH-33
27.04.2013AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatri Mäkinendisq.
27.04.2013AG-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatri Mäkinen47.343.97-2.661515very goodAG-31
10.11.2012H-3competition3SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasKatri Mäkinendisq.
10.11.2012AG-3competition2SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasKatri Mäkinen40.533.70-1.4700excellentAG-32
10.11.2012AG-3competition1SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasKatri Mäkinen42.473.444.4759.47very goodAG-35
27.10.2012H-3competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerKatri Mäkinendisq.
27.10.2012AG-3competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerKatri Mäkinendisq.
27.10.2012AG-3competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerKatri Mäkinendisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition5TAKONils LindqvistKatri Mäkinendisq.
15.09.2012H-3competition4TAKONils LindqvistKatri Mäkinen40.293.723.2958.29very goodH-37
15.09.2012AG-3competition3TAKONils LindqvistKatri Mäkinendisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition2TAKONils LindqvistKatri Mäkinendisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition1TAKONils LindqvistKatri Mäkinendisq.
28.04.2012H-2competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatri Mäkinen43.813.77-2.191010very goodH-22
28.04.2012AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatri Mäkinendisq.
28.04.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatri Mäkinendisq.
22.04.2012AG-2competition4TAKOAnne HuittinenKatri Mäkinen34.224.21-10.7800excellentAG-21
22.04.2012AG-2competition3TAKOAnne HuittinenKatri Mäkinendisq.
21.04.2012AG-2competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenKatri Mäkinendisq.
21.04.2012AG-2competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenKatri Mäkinen45.42.846.41521.4goodAG-23
18.03.2012AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKatri Mäkinendisq.
18.03.2012AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKatri Mäkinendisq.
12.11.2011H-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaKatri Mäkinendisq.
12.11.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaKatri Mäkinendisq.
12.11.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaKatri Mäkinen50.33.160.31010.3very goodAG-14
24.09.2011H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaKatri Mäkinen31.64.05-4.455excellentH-11
24.09.2011AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaKatri Mäkinen35.433.90-5.5700excellentAG-11
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaKatri Mäkinen51.252.975.251015.25very goodAG-12
10.09.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKatri Mäkinendisq.
10.09.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKatri Mäkinendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas