Information about the dog:
Name:Baltic Hycon
Nickname:Kenzi
Reg. no:EST-02731/09
Breed:Dachshund Rabbit, Wire-haired (KK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.12.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ilme Kukk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.08.2013AG-3competition2VILEBernd HüppeIlme Kukk56.483.286.4806.48very goodAG-32
03.08.2013AG-2competition1VILEBernd HüppeIlme Kukk52.353.340.3500.35excellentAG-21
14.07.2013AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukkdisq.
14.07.2013AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukk54.473.41-3.531010very goodAG-24
20.04.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaIlme Kukk47.143.48-0.8600excellentAG-21
20.04.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaIlme Kukk48.873.48-0.1300excellentAG-21
20.04.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk57.752.9610.752030.75AG-23
20.04.2013H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukkdisq.
15.09.2012H-2competition4TAKONils LindqvistIlme Kukk43.573.403.5758.57very goodH-23
15.09.2012AG-2competition3TAKONils LindqvistIlme Kukk59.222.6713.221528.22AG-23
15.09.2012AG-2competition2TAKONils LindqvistIlme Kukk61.472.6513.471023.47goodAG-24
15.09.2012AG-2competition1TAKONils LindqvistIlme Kukkdisq.
01.07.2012AG-2competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk57.353.421.351011.35very goodAG-22
01.07.2012AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukkdisq.
01.07.2012H-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk40.033.90-8.9700excellentH-11
06.05.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsIlme Kukk48.133.49-4.8755excellentAG-12
06.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsIlme Kukk42.353.68-6.6555excellentAG-12
22.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenIlme Kukk40.343.27-3.6600excellentAG-11
22.04.2012AG-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenIlme Kukk39.433.55-7.571010very goodAG-14
21.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenIlme Kukk37.163.71-9.8455excellentAG-11
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenIlme Kukk28.063.85-2.9455excellentH-15
06.04.2012AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk45.783.43-0.221010very goodAG-1
06.04.2012AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk45.633.42-0.3755excellentAG-1
05.02.2012H-1competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukkdisq.
05.02.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukkdisq.
22.10.2011AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukk41.943.58-10.0655excellentAG-1
22.10.2011H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukkdisq.
24.09.2011H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaIlme Kukkdisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaIlme Kukkdisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaIlme Kukk49.533.073.532023.53goodAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas