Information about the dog:
Name:Upos Supernova (foreign dog)
Nickname:Millie
Reg. no:FIN48043/07
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.07.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Pauliina Pietilä
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaPauliina Pietilädisq.
10.09.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisPauliina Pietilädisq.
10.09.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisPauliina Pietilädisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas