Information about the dog:
Name:Happy Dog Wand-Xp Garamel
Nickname:Tõru
Reg. no:EST-03208/07
Breed:Beagle (BGL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.08.2007
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Ingrid Eha
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (36):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.04.2016AG-3competition3TAKOMonika PõldIngrid Eha40.623.910.6255.62excellentAG-37
09.04.2016AG-3competition2TAKOMonika PõldIngrid Ehadisq.
09.04.2016H-3competition1TAKOMonika PõldIngrid Eha35.33.683.303.3excellentH-39
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroIngrid Eha57.753.382.7502.75excellentAG-34
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroIngrid Eha50.943.571.9401.94excellentAG-34
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroIngrid Ehadisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvIngrid Eha43.873.85-7.1300excellentAG-23
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvIngrid Eha43.593.81-6.4100excellentAG-22
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvIngrid Eha36.144.29-9.8600excellentH-22
19.04.2014SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOMarja Ala-NikkolaIngrid Eha148.52nd prizeSK-ALG3
22.02.2014AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIngrid Eha42.554.16-4.4500excellentAG-2
22.02.2014AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIngrid Eha47.593.572.5957.59very goodAG-2
23.11.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIngrid Ehadisq.
23.11.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIngrid Ehadisq.
26.10.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaIngrid Eha139.53rd prizeSK-ALG9
08.06.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIngrid Ehawithdrawn
25.05.2013AG-2competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluIngrid Eha53.33.235.3510.3very goodAG-22
25.05.2013H-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluIngrid Eha39.813.641.8101.81excellentH-21
25.05.2013AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluIngrid Eha70.032.7119.03524.03goodAG-22
25.05.2013AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluIngrid Ehadisq.
20.04.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaIngrid Eha55.332.967.3307.33very goodAG-23
20.04.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaIngrid Ehadisq.
20.04.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluIngrid Ehadisq.
20.04.2013H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluIngrid Eha46.143.039.141019.14goodH-21
23.03.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKORiikka PulliainenIngrid Eha1123rd prizeSK-ALG13
15.09.2012H-2competition4TAKONils LindqvistIngrid Eha51.312.8811.31516.31goodH-22
15.09.2012AG-2competition1TAKONils LindqvistIngrid Eha49.472.974.4759.47very goodAG-22
25.08.2012AG-1competition2TAKORonald MouwenIngrid Eha48.923.19-3.0800excellentAG-11
25.08.2012H-1competition1TAKORonald MouwenIngrid Eha41.893.250.8955.89excellentH-11
21.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenIngrid Eha44.913.07-2.091010very goodAG-12
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenIngrid Eha26.314.10-4.6900excellentH-11
18.03.2012AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsIngrid Eha50.783.51-4.2200excellentAG-11
18.03.2012AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsIngrid Ehadisq.
24.09.2011H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaIngrid Ehadisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaIngrid Ehadisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaIngrid Ehadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas