Information about the dog:
Name:Thunderbays Xtreme Xposure
Nickname:Ryder
Reg. no:EST-03334/10
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.07.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marge Perri
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
all  AG RK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.10.2020RKVtrial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Marge Perri1.4890excellentRKV
04.10.2020RKVtrial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaMarge Perri2.0288very goodRKV
03.10.2020RK1trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Marge Perri1.1498excellentRK1
03.10.2020RK1trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaMarge Perri1.5187very goodRK1
25.11.2012AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluBrit-Hell Ruusdisq.
25.11.2012H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluBrit-Hell Ruusdisq.
24.09.2011H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaMarge Perridisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaMarge Perridisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaMarge Perridisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas