Information about the dog:
Name:Midnight Mover's Evenstar (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nasta
Reg. no:FIN37090/06
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.06.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Reine Rinne
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.09.2011H-2competition3TAKOKati WalaReine Rinnedisq.
24.09.2011AG-2competition1TAKOKati WalaReine Rinnedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas