Information about the dog:
Name:All About Me Diandra (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tellkä
Reg. no:ER54535/06
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.04.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Sari Kariluoto
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.09.2011AG-3competition1TAKOKati WalaSari Kariluotodisq.
24.09.2011AG-3competition2TAKOKati WalaSari Kariluoto36.14.02-2.900excellentAG-32
24.09.2011H-3competition3TAKOKati WalaSari Kariluoto33.194.16-1.8155excellentH-38
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas