Information about the dog:
Name:Marvitholl Monpasje (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mors
Reg. no:RKF2620994
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:08.10.2009
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Tatjana Bodrickaja
Results (34):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.04.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicTatjana Bodrickaja46.654.181.6556.65very goodAG-36
21.04.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicTatjana Bodrickaja51.44.075.4510.4very goodAG-37
21.04.2018H-3competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicTatjana Bodrickaja42.124.110.1200.12excellentH-33
03.09.2016AG-3competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
03.09.2016AG-3competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasTatjana Bodrickaja36.134.21-3.8700excellentAG-31
03.09.2016H-3competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasTatjana Bodrickaja34.574.45-4.4300excellentH-31
14.05.2016H-3competition7VILEVeronika HerendyTatjana Bodrickaja31.085.31-13.9200excellentH-35
14.05.2016AG-3competition6VILEVeronika HerendyTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
14.05.2016AG-3competition4VILEVeronika HerendyTatjana Bodrickaja40.974.69-11.0300excellentAG-33
05.09.2015H-3competition3VILEBlaž OvenTatjana Bodrickaja35.324.70-5.6800excellentH-32
05.09.2015AG-3competition2VILEBlaž OvenTatjana Bodrickaja42.114.68-10.8955excellentAG-32
05.09.2015AG-3competition1VILEBlaž OvenTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
04.07.2015AG-3competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTatjana Bodrickaja414.68-1455excellentAG-33
04.07.2015AG-3competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
04.07.2015AG-3competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
27.06.2015AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Bodrickaja36.784.76-11.2200excellentAG-31
27.06.2015AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
27.06.2015AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Bodrickaja39.34.76-11.700excellentAG-32
07.09.2014AG-3competition4VILEInga JärvTatjana Bodrickaja35.34.73-9.700excellentAG-31
07.09.2014AG-3competition3VILEInga JärvTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
07.09.2014AG-3competition2VILEInga JärvTatjana Bodrickaja41.264.46-8.7400excellentAG-33
09.08.2014AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGInga JärvTatjana Bodrickaja36.934.60-9.0700excellentAG-31
09.08.2014H-3competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvTatjana Bodrickaja31.664.99-7.3400excellentH-32
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
03.05.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysTatjana Bodrickaja35.094.53-7.9100excellentAG-31
03.05.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysTatjana Bodrickaja34.514.78-11.4900excellentAG-31
01.02.2014H-3competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenTatjana Bodrickaja35.314.16-6.6900excellentH-32
01.02.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
01.02.2014AG-3competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenTatjana Bodrickaja40.434.25-10.571515very goodAG-37
03.12.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTatjana Bodrickaja33.184.22-15.821515very goodAG-21
03.12.2011H-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
10.09.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTatjana Bodrickaja38.544.67-27.4655excellentAG-12
10.09.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas