Information about the dog:
Name:A'Dreams Black Gina (foreign dog)
Nickname:Lily
Reg. no:FI13957/09
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.01.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Linda Lammi
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.04.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLinda Lammidisq.
28.04.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLinda Lammi51.733.174.731014.73very goodAG-12
28.04.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLinda Lammidisq.
22.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenLinda Lammidisq.
22.04.2012AG-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenLinda Lammidisq.
21.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenLinda Lammidisq.
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenLinda Lammidisq.
18.03.2012AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsLinda Lammidisq.
18.03.2012AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsLinda Lammi46.033.65-5.9755excellentAG-11
03.03.2012H-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLinda Lammi48.312.6911.31516.31goodH-1
03.03.2012AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLinda Lammi55.172.686.17511.17very goodAG-1
12.11.2011H-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaLinda Lammidisq.
12.11.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaLinda Lammidisq.
12.11.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaLinda Lammidisq.
10.09.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLinda Lammi55.473.24-10.531010very goodAG-12
10.09.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLinda Lammidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas