Information about the dog:
Name:Nefredite Harmonia Popsik
Nickname:Nefi
Reg. no:EST-MIX-149
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.09.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Olaf Räim
Results (54):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.11.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasOlaf Räimdisq.
23.11.2013H-3competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasOlaf Räimdisq.
16.11.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaOlaf Räimdisq.
10.08.2013H-3competition4PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoOlaf Räimdisq.
10.08.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoOlaf Räimdisq.
06.07.2013AG-3competition2MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaOlaf Räimdisq.
06.07.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaOlaf Räimdisq.
25.05.2013AG-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räimdisq.
10.11.2012AG-3competition2SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasOlaf Räimdisq.
15.09.2012H-3competition4TAKONils LindqvistOlaf Räimdisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition2TAKONils LindqvistOlaf Räimdisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition1TAKONils LindqvistOlaf Räimdisq.
01.07.2012AG-3competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaOlaf Räimdisq.
01.07.2012AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaOlaf Räimdisq.
01.07.2012H-3competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaOlaf Räimdisq.
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováOlaf Räimdisq.
21.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenOlaf Räimdisq.
18.03.2012AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsOlaf Räimdisq.
03.03.2012AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaOlaf Räimdisq.
07.01.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasOlaf Räimdisq.
07.01.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasOlaf Räimdisq.
12.11.2011H-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaOlaf Räimdisq.
12.11.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaOlaf Räimdisq.
28.04.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räim38.14.30-8.955excellentAG-11
28.04.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räim374.14-800excellentAG-11
18.03.2012AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsOlaf Räim50.093.35-1.911010very goodAG-12
12.11.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaOlaf Räim45.33.51-4.700excellentAG-11
27.05.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räim50.363.473.3658.36very goodAG-22
27.05.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räim42.943.96-4.0600excellentAG-22
26.05.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räim49.213.452.2157.21very goodAG-23
12.05.2012AG-2competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaOlaf Räim47.563.430.9900.99excellentAG-21
12.05.2012AG-2competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaOlaf Räim50.213.253.641013.64very goodAG-22
23.11.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasOlaf Räim52.923.671.9256.92very goodAG-310
23.11.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasOlaf Räim66.82.9812.81022.8goodAG-38
16.11.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaOlaf Räim46.773.421.7701.77excellentAG-34
10.08.2013AG-3competition3PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoOlaf Räim50.63.604.659.6very goodAG-36
10.08.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoOlaf Räim56.393.2111.39516.39goodAG-35
14.07.2013AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaOlaf Räim47.284.23-8.7200excellentAG-32
14.07.2013AG-3competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaOlaf Räim46.034.30-10.9700excellentAG-32
25.05.2013AG-3competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räim45.723.780.1955.19excellentAG-34
10.11.2012AG-3competition1SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasOlaf Räim40.613.602.6102.61excellentAG-32
02.09.2012AG-3competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaOlaf Räim48.883.644.881014.88very goodAG-37
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováOlaf Räim52.213.019.781524.78goodAG-310
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováOlaf Räim45.853.454.2759.27very goodAG-35
28.04.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räim39.283.82-3.7255excellentH-12
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenOlaf Räim22.634.77-8.3700excellentH-13
03.03.2012H-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaOlaf Räim32.583.99-4.4200excellentH-1
07.01.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasOlaf Räim41.633.055.63510.63very goodH-11
26.05.2012H-2competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räim51.043.049.041019.04goodH-22
12.05.2012H-2competition3VILESvetlana KreslinaOlaf Räim41.754.10-5.7500excellentH-21
16.11.2013H-3competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaOlaf Räim38.224.06-1.7800excellentH-34
06.07.2013H-3competition3MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaOlaf Räim34.94.18-13.155excellentH-311
10.11.2012H-3competition3SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasOlaf Räim48.343.199.341019.34goodH-32
02.09.2012H-3competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaOlaf Räim43.223.890.2255.22excellentH-38
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas