Information about the dog:
Name:Love Legacy Ideal Image
Nickname:Kenny
Reg. no:EST-02340/10
Breed:Beagle (BGL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:06.05.2010
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Maimu Prans
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (58):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
02.08.2014H-2competition4A-KOERPertti SiimesMaimu Prans29.514.74-10.4900excellentH-21
02.08.2014AG-2competition3A-KOERPertti SiimesMaimu Prans37.924.61-17.081010very goodAG-22
02.08.2014AG-2competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesMaimu Pransdisq.
02.08.2014AG-2competition1A-KOERPertti SiimesMaimu Prans36.774.57-14.2355excellentAG-21
03.06.2012AG-2competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaimu Pransdisq.
03.06.2012AG-2competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaimu Prans34.974.43-8.0955excellentAG-21
02.06.2012H-2competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaimu Prans34.154.28-5.3100excellentH-22
02.06.2012AG-1competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMaimu Prans40.533.92-9.1655excellentAG-13
20.09.2014AG-2competition4MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaimu Prans30.924.75-18.081515very goodAG-23
20.09.2014AG-2competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaimu Prans30.274.72-15.7300excellentAG-21
20.09.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaimu Prans29.674.82-16.331010very goodAG-23
20.09.2014H-2competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaimu Prans29.314.95-15.6900excellentH-22
27.05.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluMaimu Prans33.164.61-10.8400excellentAG-11
27.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluMaimu Pransdisq.
26.05.2012H-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluMaimu Pransdisq.
26.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluMaimu Pransdisq.
01.11.2014AG-3competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoMaimu Pransdisq.
01.11.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoMaimu Prans36.64.21-6.400excellentAG-33
01.11.2014H-3competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoMaimu Prans34.74.15-4.31515very goodH-39
10.05.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMaimu Pransdisq.
10.05.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMaimu Prans40.774.39-12.231010very goodAG-24
01.02.2014H-2competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenMaimu Prans34.394.27-11.611010very goodH-23
01.02.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenMaimu Pransdisq.
01.02.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenMaimu Pransdisq.
16.11.2013H-2competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaMaimu Prans31.94.61-9.11010very goodH-23
16.11.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaMaimu Prans41.343.82-5.661010very goodAG-23
16.11.2013AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaMaimu Pransdisq.
22.07.2012H-2competition3SÄDEDalius StrazdasMaimu Pransdisq.
22.07.2012AG-2competition2SÄDEDalius StrazdasMaimu Prans38.124.20-8.8800excellentAG-21
22.07.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEDalius StrazdasMaimu Pransdisq.
28.04.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMaimu Prans30.94.85-12.100excellentH-11
28.04.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMaimu Pransdisq.
28.04.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMaimu Prans35.74.29-9.31515very goodAG-11
03.03.2012H-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMaimu Prans36.53.56-0.51515very goodH-1
03.03.2012AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMaimu Pransdisq.
07.01.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMaimu Prans31.14.08-4.955excellentH-11
07.01.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMaimu Prans41.24.00-7.81010very goodAG-11
07.01.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasMaimu Pransdisq.
12.11.2011H-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaMaimu Pransdisq.
12.11.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaMaimu Pransdisq.
12.11.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaMaimu Pransdisq.
11.10.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoMaimu Prans45.193.87-4.811010very goodAG-39
11.10.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoMaimu Pransdisq.
11.10.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoMaimu Pransdisq.
11.10.2014H-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoMaimu Pransdisq.
15.09.2012H-2competition4TAKONils LindqvistMaimu Pransdisq.
15.09.2012AG-2competition3TAKONils LindqvistMaimu Pransdisq.
15.09.2012AG-2competition2TAKONils LindqvistMaimu Pransdisq.
15.09.2012AG-2competition1TAKONils LindqvistMaimu Prans42.033.50-2.971515very goodAG-23
06.09.2014AG-2trial3VILEInga JärvMaimu Prans35.24.60-12.855excellentAG-2
06.09.2014AG-2trial2VILEInga JärvMaimu Prans39.364.50-12.641010very goodAG-2
06.09.2014H-2trial1VILEInga JärvMaimu Prans35.784.92-12.2200excellentH-2
11.05.2014H-2competition4VILEEsa MuotkaMaimu Prans31.74.95-12.300excellentH-21
11.05.2014AG-2competition3VILEEsa MuotkaMaimu Pransdisq.
11.05.2014AG-2competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasMaimu Prans35.74.62-9.355excellentAG-22
11.05.2014AG-2competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasMaimu Prans34.624.22-7.3855excellentAG-22
12.05.2012AG-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaMaimu Pransdisq.
12.05.2012H-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaMaimu Prans30.184.41-7.821010very goodH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas