Information about the dog:
Name:Snow Stail Eagle In Fly
Nickname:Glif
Reg. no:EST-01261/11
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.04.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Riina Rõa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (27):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergTiia Jatsadisq.
05.08.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergTiia Jatsadisq.
28.07.2012AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Rõa39.284.00-16.723030AG-1
28.07.2012AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Rõa48.283.15-5.722020goodAG-1
14.07.2012AG-1competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersRiina Rõa41.313.90-12.694040AG-17
14.07.2012AG-1competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersRiina Rõadisq.
16.06.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraRiina Rõa35.574.78-17.4355excellentAG-12
27.05.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluRiina Rõa46.343.302.343032.34AG-15
27.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluRiina Rõa45.233.56-0.773535AG-14
26.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluRiina Rõa50.63.480.62525.6goodAG-15
06.05.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsRiina Rõadisq.
06.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsRiina Rõadisq.
07.01.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasRiina Rõadisq.
07.01.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasRiina Rõa532.8981523goodAG-15
03.12.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisRiina Rõa45.633.29-8.371515very goodAG-14
12.11.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaRiina Rõa47.63.32-2.43535AG-17
12.11.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaRiina Rõadisq.
22.10.2011AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Rõadisq.
05.08.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergTiia Jatsa31.884.39-15.123030H-111
14.07.2012H-1competition3MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersRiina Rõa29.14.71-13.94040H-18
16.06.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraRiina Rõa36.124.29-8.881010very goodH-13
26.05.2012H-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluRiina Rõadisq.
06.05.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsRiina Rõadisq.
07.01.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasRiina Rõa333.85-31515very goodH-18
03.12.2011H-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisRiina Rõa43.913.05-4.093030H-16
12.11.2011H-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaRiina Rõadisq.
22.10.2011H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiina Rõa39.683.33-4.322020goodH-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas