Information about the dog:
Name:Aittakallion Icaros (foreign dog)
Nickname:Jimi
Reg. no:FIN45469/08
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:29.07.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Sanna Männistö
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenSanna Männistödisq.
22.04.2012AG-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenSanna Männistödisq.
21.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenSanna Männistödisq.
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenSanna Männistödisq.
03.03.2012H-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSanna Männistö49.722.6112.721527.72H-1
03.03.2012AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaSanna Männistödisq.
12.11.2011H-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaSanna Männistödisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas