Information about the dog:
Name:Kakuke
Nickname:Kake
Reg. no:EST-MIX-151
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:male
Date of birth:30.07.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Anni Pehkonen
Results (18):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
31.10.2015SK3competitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaAnni Pehkonenwithdrawn
01.11.2014AG-3competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnni Pehkonendisq.
01.11.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnni Pehkonen39.183.93-3.8200excellentAG-32
01.11.2014H-3competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnni Pehkonen32.794.39-6.2100excellentH-34
27.10.2012H-3competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerAnni Pehkonendisq.
27.10.2012AG-3competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerAnni Pehkonen46.164.03-4.8400excellentAG-31
27.10.2012AG-3competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerAnni Pehkonendisq.
20.10.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOTimo PussinenAnni Pehkonen195.53rd prizeSK-EVÕI7
12.05.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionKAGUKaja KoorAnni Pehkonen2163rd prizeSK-VÕI1
28.04.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAnni Pehkonendisq.
28.04.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAnni Pehkonendisq.
28.04.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAnni Pehkonendisq.
18.03.2012AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnni Pehkonendisq.
18.03.2012AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnni Pehkonen54.353.092.352022.35goodAG-14
03.03.2012H-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnni Pehkonen37.133.500.1355.13excellentH-1
03.03.2012AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnni Pehkonen40.413.66-8.5955excellentAG-1
18.02.2012SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikAnni Pehkonen191.51st prizeSK-AVA1
29.10.2011SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnni Pehkonen1961st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas