Information about the dog:
Name:Fest Kiefer Jasmine
Nickname:Fess
Reg. no:EST-01201/08
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.03.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Margus Maksimov
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.05.2011AG-1competition3A-KOERKari JalonenMargus Maksimovdisq.
21.05.2011AG-1competition2A-KOERKari JalonenMargus Maksimovdisq.
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMargus Maksimov36.663.68-0.341010very goodAG-13
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMargus Maksimovdisq.
18.09.2010AG-1competition2TAKORauno VirtaMargus Maksimovdisq.
18.09.2010AG-1competition1TAKORauno VirtaMargus Maksimovdisq.
28.05.2009KK-1trialESLÜIngrid HeinMargus Maksimov92very goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas