Information about the dog:
Name:Bedarra Nymphadora Tonks
Nickname:Sändi
Reg. no:EST-03592/09
Breed:Siberian Husky (HUS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.04.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Lisete Eljand
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
02.05.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaLisete Eljanddisq.
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysLisete Eljanddisq.
04.05.2013AG-1competition2PÄRNUVytautas GuobysLisete Eljanddisq.
25.11.2012H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljanddisq.
25.08.2012AG-1competition4TAKORonald MouwenLisete Eljanddisq.
05.08.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergLisete Eljanddisq.
05.08.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergLisete Eljanddisq.
26.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljanddisq.
06.04.2012AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljanddisq.
18.03.2012AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsLisete Eljanddisq.
18.03.2012AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsLisete Eljanddisq.
05.02.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljanddisq.
07.01.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasLisete Eljanddisq.
14.06.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLisete Eljand32.554.45-12.4500excellentAG-13
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLisete Eljand32.584.39-12.421010very goodAG-16
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysLisete Eljand33.44.13-6.600excellentH-11
14.06.2014AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteLisete Eljand35.033.85-9.9755excellentAG-15
02.05.2015H-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaLisete Eljand35.753.412.7557.75very goodH-28
04.05.2013H-1competition6PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaLisete Eljand35.813.88-4.1900excellentH-13
04.05.2013AG-1competition4PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaLisete Eljand39.073.56-0.932020goodAG-13
07.01.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasLisete Eljand42.912.966.911016.91goodH-19
27.05.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljand43.553.51-0.4500excellentAG-11
05.08.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergLisete Eljand44.063.59-7.9455excellentAG-13
05.02.2012H-1competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljand45.223.185.22510.22very goodH-14
06.04.2012AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljand45.693.44-0.311010very goodAG-1
26.05.2012H-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljand46.273.353.271013.27very goodH-14
27.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljand46.993.430.991515.99AG-11
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysLisete Eljand47.13.27-3.955excellentAG-15
25.08.2012AG-1competition3TAKORonald MouwenLisete Eljand47.313.42-1.691515very goodAG-13
04.05.2013AG-1competition1PÄRNUVytautas GuobysLisete Eljand48.443.45-1.561515very goodAG-18
07.01.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasLisete Eljand50.633.261.6301.63excellentAG-11
02.05.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaLisete Eljand50.853.36-1.1555excellentAG-27
25.11.2012AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLisete Eljand52.072.868.071018.07goodAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas