Information about the dog:
Name:Sign of Constancy Apple
Nickname:Äpi
Reg. no:EST-03480/05
Breed:Brussels Griffon (BGR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.11.2005
Size (AG):small
Owner:Luise Leemet
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (70):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.10.2016SK1competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet190.5
17.09.2016SK1competitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluAet Leemet280.51st prizeSK11
10.09.2016SK1competitionKAGUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet253.52nd prizeSK13
14.05.2016SK1competitionIPSONPirkko BellaouiAet Leemet90
30.04.2016SK1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAet Leemet2213rd prizeSK12
02.04.2016SK1competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet2242nd prizeSK13
26.09.2015SK1competitionTAKOTimo PussinenAet Leemet2341st prizeSK12
08.08.2015SK1competitionTAKOAnu OksAet Leemet2162nd prizeSK14
18.07.2015SK1competitionKAGUAnu OksAet Leemet157.53rd prizeSK13
08.09.2012SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOJohann KurzbauerLuise Leemet1353rd prizeSK-AVA3
11.08.2012SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaLuise Leemet126.53rd prizeSK-AVA2
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováAet Leemet55.023.0211.34011.34very goodAG-38
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováAet Leemet58.972.6817.391532.39AG-39
06.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsAet Leemet49.313.417.3107.31very goodAG-35
06.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsAet Leemet49.313.537.3107.31very goodAG-36
22.04.2012AG-3competition4TAKOAnne HuittinenAet Leemet45.152.9512.151022.15goodAG-39
22.04.2012AG-3competition3TAKOAnne HuittinenAet Leemet44.343.61-1.6600excellentAG-31
21.04.2012AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenAet Leemet46.163.054.1659.16very goodAG-36
21.04.2012AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenAet Leemet45.93.034.959.9very goodAG-36
03.09.2011SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorLuise Leemet1771st prizeSK-ALG1
14.07.2011SK-ALGcompetitionNARVAVeera BraginaLuise Leemet1911st prizeSK-ALG1
28.08.2010AG-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerLuise Leemet51.912.979.9109.91very goodAG-37
28.08.2010AG-3competition1TAKOYngve SommerLuise Leemet50.163.274.1604.16excellentAG-34
18.07.2010H-3competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonLuise Leemet53.342.7715.39520.39goodH-36
26.06.2010H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsLuise Leemet44.253.289.25514.25very goodH-37
26.06.2010AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsLuise Leemet56.912.9311.911526.91AG-33
26.06.2010AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsLuise Leemetdisq.
15.05.2010AG-3competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergLuise Leemet59.812.6412.81012.81very goodAG-34
15.05.2010AG-3competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergLuise Leemetdisq.
15.05.2010H-3competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergLuise Leemet46.822.908.8208.82very goodH-36
27.03.2010AG-2trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaLuise Leemet61.192.2217.191027.19AG-2
27.03.2010AG-2trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaLuise Leemet52.882.950.8800.88excellentAG-2
20.03.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLuise Leemet54.732.4512.731022.73goodAG-22
20.03.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLuise Leemet48.372.697.3707.37very goodAG-21
30.01.2010H-2trial2KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet54.92.519.9514.9very goodH-2
30.01.2010AG-2trial1KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet54.12.723.103.1excellentAG-2
10.01.2010AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet50.892.3010.89010.89very goodAG-22
10.01.2010AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemetdisq.
12.12.2009AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemetdisq.
12.12.2009AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemet48.723.260.7200.72excellentAG-2
24.10.2009AG-2trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet48.12.935.105.1excellentAG-2
24.10.2009AG-2trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemetdisq.
05.09.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu Oks, Marja Ala-NikkolaLuise Leemet119.53rd prizeSK-ALG6
30.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaLuise Leemet59.152.4511.151021.15goodAG-24
29.08.2009H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaLuise Leemet383.26000excellentH-22
29.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaLuise Leemet49.662.881.661011.66very goodAG-23
15.08.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorLuise Leemet1621st prizeSK-ALG4
01.08.2009H-2competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelLuise Leemet50.982.8611.98516.98goodH-25
01.08.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelLuise Leemet51.383.025.381015.38very goodAG-22
27.06.2009AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaLuise Leemet46.253.073.2503.25excellentAG-21
27.06.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaLuise Leemet40.383.57-1.6255excellentAG-21
20.06.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOLeena VälimäkiLuise Leemet1412nd prizeSK-ALG7
02.05.2009AG-2competition3TAKOMia LaamanenLuise Leemet69.82.5216.81026.8AG-21
02.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOMia LaamanenLuise Leemetdisq.
02.05.2009H-2competition1TAKOMia LaamanenLuise Leemet46.713.363.7158.71very goodH-22
11.01.2009H-2competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemetdisq.
11.01.2009AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemet56.152.3316.15521.15goodAG-22
11.01.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLuise Leemet56.352.3416.351531.35AG-24
17.08.2008AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelLuise Leemetdisq.
16.08.2008H-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelLuise Leemetdisq.
16.08.2008AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelLuise Leemet46.22-5.7855excellentAG-11
26.07.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasLuise Leemetdisq.
26.07.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasLuise Leemet56.848.84513.84very goodAG-12
26.07.2008H-1competition1A-KOERSigitas BushinskasLuise Leemet43.699.69514.69very goodH-12
23.07.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet42.03-5.9700excellentAG-1
23.07.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLuise Leemet49.81-0.191515very goodH-1
10.05.2008H-1competition2TAKOJohanna NybergLuise Leemet43.433.45-2.5700excellentH-11
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergLuise Leemetdisq.
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLuise Leemet57.252.3921.251536.25H-16
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLuise Leemetdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas