Information about the dog:
Name:Curie
Nickname:Marii
Reg. no:EST-01241/04
Breed:Dalmatian (DAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.03.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Aet Leemet
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (73):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2010AG-3competition3TAKOYngve SommerAet Leemetdisq.
29.08.2010H-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerAet Leemet40.593.387.5907.59very goodH-38
28.08.2010AG-3competition2TAKOYngve SommerAet Leemetdisq.
28.08.2010AG-3competition1TAKOYngve SommerAet Leemetdisq.
10.07.2010H-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoAet Leemetdisq.
10.07.2010AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoAet Leemetdisq.
26.06.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsAet Leemetdisq.
26.06.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsAet Leemet47.533.45-4.4700excellentAG-21
26.06.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsAet Leemet51.93.013.903.9excellentAG-21
29.05.2010H-2competition2KOERUSLars BangAet Leemetdisq.
29.05.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSLars BangAet Leemetdisq.
15.05.2010AG-2competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergAet Leemetdisq.
15.05.2010AG-2competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergAet Leemetdisq.
15.05.2010H-2competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergAet Leemet43.742.974.7404.74excellentH-23
08.05.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet42.822.855.82510.82very goodH-26
08.05.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet49.843.051.8456.84very goodAG-24
08.05.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemetdisq.
10.04.2010AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAet Leemet36.413.52-6.5900excellentAG-22
10.04.2010H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAet Leemet304.07-800excellentH-21
20.03.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAet Leemetdisq.
20.03.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAet Leemetdisq.
30.01.2010H-2trial2KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemetdisq.
30.01.2010AG-2trial1KOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemetdisq.
10.01.2010AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemetdisq.
10.01.2010AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemetdisq.
12.12.2009AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAet Leemetdisq.
12.12.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAet Leemet35.034.08-11.9700excellentAG-1
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAet Leemet31.293.61-7.7100excellentH-12
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAet Leemetdisq.
24.10.2009AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemetdisq.
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet33.163.35-3.8455excellentAG-1
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaAet Leemetdisq.
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaAet Leemet29.324.16-10.6800excellentH-11
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaAet Leemetdisq.
15.08.2009SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorAet Leemet133.53rd prizeSK-AVA4
01.08.2009H-1competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelAet Leemet47.883.112.8857.88very goodH-15
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelAet Leemetdisq.
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmAet Leemet51.783.80-11.221515very goodAG-15
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmAet Leemetdisq.
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmAet Leemetdisq.
19.07.2009SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibAet Leemet171.51st prizeSK-AVA2
18.07.2009AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergAet Leemet54.82.744.859.8very goodAG-13
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergAet Leemet492.8432023goodAG-14
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaAet Leemetdisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaAet Leemetdisq.
20.06.2009SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOLeena VälimäkiAet Leemet130.53rd prizeSK-AVA4
24.05.2009SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUEster AderToivo Leemet1691st prizeSK-AVA1
09.05.2009H-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet36.793.29-5.2155excellentH-12
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet33.913.36-8.091010very goodAG-15
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenAet Leemetdisq.
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenAet Leemet37.94.22-12.100excellentH-14
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAet Leemetdisq.
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAet Leemet48.682.883.681013.68very goodAG-17
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet40.253.38-13.7555excellentAG-16
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAet Leemet33.443.41-4.5655excellentH-15
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAet Leemetdisq.
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAet Leemetdisq.
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsAet Leemet40.813.43-6.1900excellentH-11
17.02.2008AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAet Leemetdisq.
03.11.2007AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelAet Leemetdisq.
03.11.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelAet Leemet45.6-14.42020goodAG-18
15.09.2007SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONAnu Oks, Kaja KoorAet Leemet112.753rd prizeSK-AVA8
19.08.2007AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAet Leemetdisq.
18.08.2007AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAet Leemetdisq.
18.08.2007AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsAet Leemetdisq.
14.04.2007AG-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAet Leemetdisq.
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAet Leemetdisq.
17.02.2007H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaAet Leemet42.251.2556.25very goodH-15
17.02.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaAet Leemetdisq.
14.01.2007SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOAnu OksAet Leemet136.53rd prizeSK-AVA5
28.06.2006SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksAet Leemet1502nd prizeSK-ALG4
03.06.2006SK-ALGcompetitionEKL-KKKKaja KoorAet Leemet1891st prizeSK-ALG1
20.05.2006SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONMarja Ala-Nikkola, Anu OksAet Leemet1821st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas