Information about the dog:
Name:Born To Win From Amber Lat
Nickname:Winnie
Reg. no:EST-03201/08
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:03.05.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Svetlana Zolotnikova
Titles:EST SK CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG  KK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
12.09.2015KK-1competitionKAGUMarika MikkSvetlana Zolotnikova91very goodKK-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas