Information about the dog:
Name:Hocline's Jackpot
Nickname:Säde
Reg. no:EST-00771/04
Breed:Scottish Terrier (ST)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.01.2004
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kerttu Rahe
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (21):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.06.2009KK-1competitionKAGUEster AderKerttu Rahe93very goodKK-12
13.09.2008SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKaja KoorKerttu Rahe1611st prizeSK-ALG3
11.09.2008AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe59.5614.56519.56goodAG-1
11.09.2008AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe53.782.7802.78excellentAG-1
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe62.872.168.87513.87very goodAG-14
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe47.842.389.8409.84very goodH-16
24.05.2008KK-1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibKerttu Rahe67unsatisfactory
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergKerttu Rahe67.132.4612.13517.13goodAG-13
27.04.2008SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKaidi JuurikKerttu Rahe1033rd prizeSK-ALG1
15.09.2007SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONAnu Oks, Kaja KoorKerttu Rahe151.52nd prizeSK-ALG6
26.05.2007H-1trial3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe57.2719.27019.27goodH-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe71.9815.98520.98goodAG-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe65.8714.87519.87goodAG-1
19.05.2007SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUEster AderKerttu Rahe1522nd prizeSK-ALG1
14.04.2007AG-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKerttu Rahe54.598.5908.59very goodAG-13
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKerttu Rahe70.2614.26519.26goodAG-15
24.03.2007AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristKerttu Rahe62.7517.752037.75AG-15
17.02.2007H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKerttu Rahe66.5425.541035.54H-15
17.02.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKerttu Rahe63.717.71027.7AG-13
25.11.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKerttu Rahe67.118.11028.1AG-1
25.11.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKerttu Rahe62.814.81024.8goodAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas