Information about the dog:
Name:Hocline's Occasionally Obedient
Nickname:Miku
Reg. no:EST-02481/06
Breed:Scottish Terrier (ST)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.05.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kerttu Rahe
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (19):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.07.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKerttu Rahedisq.
11.07.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKerttu Rahe75.162.2625.165disq.
14.11.2009AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKerttu Rahe54.812.559.8109.81very goodAG-21
14.11.2009AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKerttu Rahe51.982.569.98514.98very goodAG-21
24.10.2009AG-2trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe572.47141024goodAG-2
24.10.2009AG-2trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe55.072.3117.071027.07AG-2
01.08.2009H-2competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKerttu Rahe55.592.6316.59016.59goodH-24
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKerttu Rahe53.712.960.7100.71excellentAG-12
20.06.2009SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUEster AderKerttu Rahe1333rd prizeSK-ALG1
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenKerttu Rahe722.39151530AG-15
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenKerttu Rahe503.20055excellentH-16
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluJaanus Järva58.192.1717.19522.19goodAG-13
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluJaanus Järva66.252.1121.251031.25AG-14
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaJaanus Järvadisq.
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJaanus Järva59.0519.05524.05goodAG-14
11.09.2008AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanus Järva48.073.0703.07excellentAG-1
11.09.2008AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanus Järva51.090.0900.09excellentAG-1
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiJaanus Järvadisq.
28.06.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiJaanus Järvadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas