Information about the dog:
Name:Pamparix Ma Cherie
Nickname:Missy
Reg. no:EST-03019/06
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.07.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Helen Tamm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.10.2011KK-1competitionVALGAIlvi RimmHelen Tamm77satisfactoryKK-14
25.09.2011KK-1competitionURANVilve RoosioksHelen Tamm87goodKK-14
10.09.2011KK-1competitionKAGUKaidi JuurikHelen Tamm89goodKK-11
12.06.2011KK-1competitionKAGUEsta RatnikHelen Tamm89goodKK-11
02.10.2010KK-1competitionIPSONAliftina PetrovaHelen Tammwithdrawn
04.07.2009KK-1competitionURANIlvi RimmHelen Tammwithdrawn
09.05.2009H-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaHelen Tamm57.252.1115.25520.25goodH-16
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaHelen Tamm83.911.3641.9120disq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas