Information about the dog:
Name:Scandyline Golden Verbena
Nickname:Kira
Reg. no:EST-01474/10
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.02.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ilme Kukk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (65):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.10.2015AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk42.073.971.0701.07excellentAG-35
24.10.2015AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk50.63.743.603.6excellentAG-34
24.10.2015H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukkdisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMirja LapanjaIlme Kukkdisq.
30.08.2014H-3competition1EKL-KKKMirja LapanjaIlme Kukkdisq.
05.04.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukkdisq.
05.04.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk49.943.723.9458.94very goodAG-39
05.04.2014H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk35.364.47-3.6400excellentH-37
23.11.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIlme Kukkdisq.
23.11.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIlme Kukk563.36707very goodAG-36
23.11.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIlme Kukkdisq.
23.11.2013H-3competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIlme Kukk42.754.05-3.2500excellentH-34
24.08.2013AG-3competition6TAKOAntonin GrygarIlme Kukkdisq.
24.08.2013H-3competition5TAKOAntonin GrygarIlme Kukk42.014.76-3.9900excellentH-37
24.08.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarIlme Kukkdisq.
24.08.2013AG-3competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarIlme Kukk53.793.500.791010.79very goodAG-310
03.08.2013AG-3competition2EKL-KKKBernd HüppeIlme Kukk54.653.483.6503.65excellentAG-35
03.08.2013H-3competition1EKL-KKKBernd HüppeIlme Kukk37.634.25-2.3700excellentH-36
14.07.2013AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukk52.873.78-3.1300excellentAG-36
14.07.2013AG-3competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukkdisq.
25.05.2013AG-3competition6A-KOERAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukkdisq.
25.05.2013H-3competition5A-KOERAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukkdisq.
25.05.2013H-3competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk39.933.633.9303.93excellentH-34
04.05.2013H-3competition6PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk62.413.0816.41521.41goodH-34
04.05.2013AG-3competition5PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukkdisq.
04.05.2013AG-3competition4PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukkdisq.
04.05.2013AG-3competition3PÄRNUVytautas GuobysIlme Kukk55.173.178.1708.17very goodAG-39
04.05.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUVytautas GuobysIlme Kukkdisq.
04.05.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUVytautas GuobysIlme Kukk47.154.05-5.8500excellentAG-38
20.04.2013AG-3competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukkdisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk47.683.750.6855.68excellentAG-33
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaIlme Kukk48.923.60-0.0800excellentAG-311
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaIlme Kukk44.543.73-1.4600excellentAG-35
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaIlme Kukkdisq.
16.03.2013H-3competition3SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk49.632.8011.63516.63goodH-36
16.03.2013AG-3competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukkdisq.
16.03.2013AG-3competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukkdisq.
09.03.2013AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukk68.092.8120.091535.09AG-311
09.03.2013AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukk53.083.524.0804.08excellentAG-37
09.03.2013AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk63.562.7717.561027.56AG-38
09.03.2013AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk45.253.476.25511.25very goodAG-312
09.03.2013H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukkdisq.
16.02.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukk37.093.99-1.9100excellentH-35
16.02.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukk51.253.345.25510.25very goodAG-35
25.11.2012AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk50.533.321.5301.53excellentAG-2
25.11.2012AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk44.813.73-3.1900excellentAG-2
27.10.2012H-2competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerIlme Kukk42.853.85-3.1555excellentH-26
27.10.2012AG-2competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerIlme Kukkdisq.
27.10.2012AG-2competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerIlme Kukk60.013.173.0103.01excellentAG-23
01.07.2012AG-2competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukkdisq.
01.07.2012AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukkdisq.
01.07.2012H-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk58.182.4919.18524.18goodH-24
06.05.2012H-2competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsIlme Kukk43.473.293.471013.47very goodH-24
06.05.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsIlme Kukkdisq.
06.05.2012AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsIlme Kukkdisq.
22.04.2012AG-2competition4TAKOAnne HuittinenIlme Kukk36.53.95-8.555excellentAG-24
22.04.2012AG-2competition3TAKOAnne HuittinenIlme Kukk32.594.20-10.4100excellentAG-21
21.04.2012AG-2competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenIlme Kukk32.473.94-8.5300excellentAG-21
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenIlme Kukk21.315.07-9.6900excellentH-11
06.04.2012AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk43.793.59-2.2100excellentAG-1
06.04.2012AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk46.063.390.061010.06very goodAG-1
03.03.2012H-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukkdisq.
03.03.2012AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukkdisq.
05.02.2012H-1competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk35.974.00-4.0300excellentH-11
05.02.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk44.753.44-0.2555excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas