Information about the dog:
Name:Safeguard's Diamond Dayna
Nickname:Donna
Reg. no:EST-00761/09
Breed:Basenji (BAS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.12.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anneli Lind
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2015AG-3competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaAnneli Lind51.083.436.08511.08very goodAG-33
14.11.2015AG-3competition1SÄDELidia BelyaevaAnneli Lind50.773.475.77510.77very goodAG-34
01.11.2014H-2competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnneli Lind44.132.769.131019.13goodH-21
01.11.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnneli Lind37.133.50-2.8700excellentAG-21
01.11.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnneli Lind41.423.62-3.5800excellentAG-21
12.07.2014H-2competition3SÄDEInga JärvAnneli Linddisq.
12.07.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEInga JärvAnneli Linddisq.
12.07.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEInga JärvAnneli Lind47.043.340.0400.04excellentAG-21
05.07.2014H-2competition6MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Lind46.843.422.8402.84excellentH-21
05.07.2014AG-2competition5MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Linddisq.
05.07.2014AG-2competition4MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Lind57.953.303.9503.95excellentAG-21
05.07.2014H-2competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Linddisq.
05.07.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Linddisq.
05.07.2014AG-2competition1MUSÕBERTamas TrajAnneli Lind48.183.63-1.8255excellentAG-21
10.05.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnneli Linddisq.
10.05.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnneli Lind48.323.70-4.6800excellentAG-21
01.02.2014H-2competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenAnneli Linddisq.
01.02.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenAnneli Linddisq.
01.02.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenAnneli Linddisq.
16.11.2013H-1competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaAnneli Lind38.313.73-4.6955excellentH-11
16.11.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaAnneli Linddisq.
16.11.2013AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaAnneli Lind35.513.80-7.4900excellentAG-11
21.07.2013AG-1competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekAnneli Linddisq.
21.07.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekAnneli Linddisq.
21.07.2013H-1competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekAnneli Lind37.543.78-7.4655excellentH-13
27.04.2013H-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnneli Linddisq.
27.04.2013AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnneli Lind49.713.18-6.2955excellentAG-12
27.04.2013AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnneli Lind43.433.66-15.5700excellentAG-11
05.01.2013H-1competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnneli Lind38.713.56-1.2955excellentH-11
05.01.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnneli Lind49.323.14-2.681010very goodAG-12
05.01.2013AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnneli Linddisq.
10.11.2012H-1competition3SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasAnneli Linddisq.
10.11.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasAnneli Lind62.033.00-1.971010very goodAG-11
10.11.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasAnneli Linddisq.
28.04.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räimdisq.
28.04.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räimdisq.
28.04.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluOlaf Räimdisq.
03.03.2012H-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnneli Linddisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas