Information about the dog:
Name:African Breeze Natural High
Nickname:Nora
Reg. no:EST-03030/08
Breed:Rhodesian Ridgeback (RR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.07.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kristiina Verevmägi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenKristiina Verevmägi42.883.22-4.121010very goodAG-15
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenKristiina Verevmägi23.784.54-7.2200excellentH-14
06.04.2012AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKristiina Verevmägidisq.
06.04.2012AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKristiina Verevmägi41.473.76-4.531010very goodAG-1
18.03.2012AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKristiina Verevmägi42.184.22-12.8255excellentAG-11
18.03.2012AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKristiina Verevmägidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas