Information about the dog:
Name:Dreamlook Amazing Beauty (foreign dog)
Nickname:Minka
Reg. no:FIN47067/08
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.08.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Sari Lehtomäki
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.04.2017AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvSari Lehtomäki46.053.585.05510.05very goodAG-314
01.04.2017AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvSari Lehtomäki44.033.790.0300.03excellentAG-33
09.04.2016AG-3competition3TAKOMonika PõldSari Lehtomäki43.533.653.5303.53excellentAG-38
09.04.2016AG-3competition2TAKOMonika PõldSari Lehtomäkidisq.
18.03.2012AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSari Lehtomäkidisq.
18.03.2012AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSari Lehtomäki50.753.278.751018.75goodAG-36
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas