Information about the dog:
Name:Honey Van Het Wouwenhof (foreign dog)
Nickname:Oni
Reg. no:FI34025/09
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.03.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Sanna Toivola
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2013AG-3competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluSanna Toivola-Järvinendisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluSanna Toivola-Järvinendisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSanna Toivola-Järvinen40.864.31-8.142020goodAG-316
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSanna Toivola-Järvinendisq.
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSanna Toivola-Järvinendisq.
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivola37.164.47-6.5255excellentAG-32
02.06.2012AG-3competition5A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivola33.484.45-5.7355excellentAG-36
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivola31.444.77-5.151515very goodH-33
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivoladisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivoladisq.
18.03.2012AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSanna Toivola35.124.73-6.881010very goodAG-31
18.03.2012AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSanna Toivola49.533.357.53512.53very goodAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas