Information about the dog:
Name:Xtravaschnauza Champagne (foreign dog)
Nickname:Muusa
Reg. no:FIN56524/08
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.10.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Noora Nummela
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenNoora Nummela47.692.773.6958.69very goodAG-14
22.04.2012AG-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenNoora Nummela48.472.891.4756.47very goodAG-12
21.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenNoora Nummeladisq.
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenNoora Nummela32.723.301.7256.72very goodH-18
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas