Information about the dog:
Name:Wildfinn Carezzevole Bionda
Nickname:Jemma
Reg. no:EST-03576/10
Breed:Romagna Water Dog (RVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.05.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Karoliina Kansi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
30.09.2017SK1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibKaroliina Kansi222.53rd prizeSK14
15.07.2017SK1competitionKAGUAnu OksKaroliina Kansi185
29.04.2017SK1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibKaroliina Kansi2262nd prizeSK11
07.10.2012SK-AVAcompetitionURANTaimi LeibKaroliina Kansi1333rd prizeSK-AVA3
25.08.2012SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUKaidi JuurikKaroliina Kansi80
30.06.2012SK-ALGcompetitionEVLÜAnu OksKaroliina Kansi160.51st prizeSK-ALG5
19.05.2012SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONKaja KoorKaroliina Kansi183.51st prizeSK-ALG1
29.04.2012SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibKaroliina Kansi1711st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas