Information about the dog:
Name:Honey Night Butterfly
Nickname:Elli
Reg. no:EST-00922/10
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.11.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Lilia Viderspan
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.11.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Lepikdisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Lepikdisq.
22.11.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Lepikdisq.
18.10.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldMarta Miildisq.
18.10.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldEve Lepikdisq.
18.10.2014H-1competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldEve Lepikdisq.
22.06.2013AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsLilia Viderspan45.933.77-8.071515very goodAG-11
22.06.2013AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsLilia Viderspandisq.
11.05.2013AG-1competition2VILEPavol VakonicLilia Viderspandisq.
11.05.2013H-1competition1VILEPavol VakonicLilia Viderspandisq.
27.04.2013H-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLilia Viderspandisq.
27.04.2013AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLilia Viderspan40.163.93-15.8455excellentAG-11
27.04.2013AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLilia Viderspan41.623.82-17.3855excellentAG-11
22.07.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEDalius StrazdasLilia Viderspandisq.
22.07.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEDalius StrazdasLilia Viderspan47.443.08-1.561010very goodAG-11
28.04.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLilia Viderspandisq.
28.04.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLilia Viderspandisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas