Information about the dog:
Name:Giggling Flaming Joy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ruttu
Reg. no:FI11362/09
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.12.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Birgitta Virsiheimo
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.04.2012H-2competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluBirgitta Virsiheimodisq.
28.04.2012AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluBirgitta Virsiheimodisq.
28.04.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluBirgitta Virsiheimo56.292.8111.29011.29very goodAG-22
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas