Information about the dog:
Name:Scandyline Black Saphire (foreign dog)
Nickname:Olga
Reg. no:EST-02130/09
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.05.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Katja Kuula
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
02.07.2016AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSini-Maria Kuula39.44.57-7.600excellentAG-33
02.07.2016AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSini-Maria Kuuladisq.
28.04.2012H-3competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatja Kuuladisq.
28.04.2012AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatja Kuula45.413.79-2.5900excellentAG-31
28.04.2012AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatja Kuula47.943.84-3.0600excellentAG-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas