Information about the dog:
Name:Kuusikartanon Nemesis (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nana
Reg. no:FIN14986/07
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:17.01.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Katja Kuula
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.04.2012H-3competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatja Kuuladisq.
28.04.2012AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatja Kuula50.263.422.2602.26excellentAG-34
28.04.2012AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluKatja Kuula56.593.255.591015.59very goodAG-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas